Peppermint oil is derived from the peppermint plant — a cross between water mint and spearmint — that thrives in Europe and North America. Peppermint oil is commonly used as flavoring in foods and beverages and as a fragrance in soaps and cosmetics. Peppermint oil also is used for a variety of health conditions and can be taken orally in dietary supplements or topically as a skin cream or ointment.
Durex Flavors Condoms 3 per pack KD 1.350
Veet Easy Gel Legs & Body Wax Strips for Sensitive Skin (BC) KD 2.000
Pharco Mentholax Herbal Laxative, Carminative & Antispasmodic 24 capsules
Out of stock